fbpx

NEZ CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 RESULTS – MODIFIED

Saturday Results

DriverCarLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Gísli G. JónssonJeepster18050130630
Magnús SigurðssonCube1800180720
Gestur J. IngólfssonThe Dream1800180500
Geir Evert GrímssonSledgehammer1400140580
Svanur TómassonInsaneN/AN/AN/A510
Guðmundur ArnarssonThe Lion18040180460
Kristján BirgissonKatla TurboN/AN/AN/A140
Elias GuðmundssonRodeo18040140410
Guðlaugur HelgasonYellow Magic20060140560
Ingólfur GuðvarðarsonGuttinn Reborn1800180470
Bjarki ReynissonThe Animal1400140320
Haukur EinarssonHekla2000200540
Jón vilhjálmssonDoctor1800180420
Þór Þormar PálssonTHOR25080170480
FOIceland.com uses cookies to personalise your experience.
By using our website you agree to our Cookie Settings, but you can opt-out if you wish.