fbpx

Nez 2018: Results after day 1

[su_accordion]
[su_tabs]

[su_tab title=”Unlimited”]

RankNameCarTOTAL
1.Atli Jamil ÁsgeirssonThunderbolt1377
2.Þór Þormar PálssonTHOR1286
3.Haukur Viðar EinarssonHekla1231
4.Guðlaugur S. HelgasonGaldragulur1187
5.Gísli Gunnar JónssonJeepster1187
6.Guðni GrímssonKubbur1015
7.Geir Evert GrímssonSleggjan1010
8.Tor-Egil ThorlandUgly Betty902
9.Roger FossenMad Croc868
10.Kristján F. SæmundssonVerktakinn858
11.Guðmundur ElíassonÓtemjan847
12.Ingólfur Guðvarðar son Guttinn Reborn830
13.Mikal Storflor JohnsenPegasus791
14.Ásmundur IngjaldssonBomban759
15.Kristmundur DagssonTimaur670
16.Birgir SigurðssonDoktorinn595
17.Daníel G. IngimundarGreen Thunder564
18.Fjölnir Guðmannsson Eva550
19.Aron Ingi SvanssonStormur460
20.Svanur Örn TómassonInsane
21.Kristján SkjóldalEva
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Modified”]

NameCarTOTAL
Bjarki ReynissonDýrið640
Haukur BirgissonÞeytingur540
Ole Kristian ØistadTurbo Troll120
Sigurjón GuðmarssonLille Gutt
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Street Legal”]

NameCarTOTAL
Steingrímur BjarnasonStrumpurinn1500
Ívar GuðmundssonKölski1172
Eðvald Orri GuðmundssonPjakkurinn790
[/su_tab]

[/su_tabs]

 

[su_spoiler title=”Unlimited Each Track”]
[su_tabs]

[su_tab title=”Track 1″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Ingólfur Guðvarðar son 22040180180
Atli Jamil Ásgeirsson35050300300
Aron Ingi Svansson22060160160
Kristján F. Sæmundsson
Svanur Örn Tómasson
Kristján Skjóldal
Mikal Storflor Johnsen22060160160
Guðmundur Elíasson22070150150
Fjölnir Guðmannsson 22040180180
Birgir Sigurðsson21060150150
Kristmundur Dagsson909090
Roger Fossen20040160160
Þór Þormar Pálsson25060190190
Tor-Egil Thorland23020210210
Ásmundur Ingjaldsson15040110110
Gísli Gunnar Jónsson230230230
Daníel G. Ingimundar160808080
Guðni Grímsson25040210210
Geir Evert Grímsson23040190190
Guðlaugur S. Helgason35020330330
Haukur Viðar Einarsson18020160160
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 2″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Ingólfur Guðvarðar son 350110240420
Atli Jamil Ásgeirsson8080380
Aron Ingi Svansson804040200
Kristján F. Sæmundsson100109090
Svanur Örn Tómasson
Kristján Skjóldal
Mikal Storflor Johnsen25080170330
Guðmundur Elíasson802060310
Fjölnir Guðmannsson 806020200
Birgir Sigurðsson2501609040
Kristmundur Dagsson806020110
Roger Fossen902070230
Þór Þormar Pálsson250120130320
Tor-Egil Thorland250140110320
Ásmundur Ingjaldsson8080190
Gísli Gunnar Jónsson350120230460
Daníel G. Ingimundar8080080
Guðni Grímsson230100130340
Geir Evert Grímsson20040160350
Guðlaugur S. Helgason250120130460
Haukur Viðar Einarsson350100250410
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 3″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Ingólfur Guðvarðar son 402020440
Atli Jamil Ásgeirsson25080170550
Aron Ingi Svansson100100300
Kristján F. Sæmundsson100100190
Svanur Örn Tómasson
Kristján Skjóldal
Mikal Storflor Johnsen80800330
Guðmundur Elíasson902070280
Fjölnir Guðmannsson 9090290
Birgir Sigurðsson902070310
Kristmundur Dagsson904050160
Roger Fossen902070300
Þór Þormar Pálsson23080150470
Tor-Egil Thorland1208040360
Ásmundur Ingjaldsson904050240
Gísli Gunnar Jónsson240140100560
Daníel G. Ingimundar90801090
Guðni Grímsson9090430
Geir Evert Grímsson100100450
Guðlaugur S. Helgason22018040500
Haukur Viðar Einarsson21018030440
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 4″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Ingólfur Guðvarðar son 25080170610
Atli Jamil Ásgeirsson25020230780
Aron Ingi Svansson24080160460
Kristján F. Sæmundsson18030150340
Svanur Örn Tómasson
Kristján Skjóldal
Mikal Storflor Johnsen22060160490
Guðmundur Elíasson24080160440
Fjölnir Guðmannsson 18040140430
Birgir Sigurðsson24050190500
Kristmundur Dagsson25060190350
Roger Fossen23060170470
Þór Þormar Pálsson35040310780
Tor-Egil Thorland18020160520
Ásmundur Ingjaldsson25040210450
Gísli Gunnar Jónsson350100250810
Daníel G. Ingimundar23080150240
Guðni Grímsson350120230660
Geir Evert Grímsson19060130580
Guðlaugur S. Helgason25040210710
Haukur Viðar Einarsson30040260700
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 5″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Ingólfur Guðvarðar son 300120180790
Atli Jamil Ásgeirsson350802701050
Aron Ingi Svansson460
Kristján F. Sæmundsson25030220560
Svanur Örn Tómasson
Kristján Skjóldal
Mikal Storflor Johnsen490
Guðmundur Elíasson240130110550
Fjölnir Guðmannsson 1104070500
Birgir Sigurðsson1108030530
Kristmundur Dagsson2301600420
Roger Fossen22014080550
Þór Þormar Pálsson300120180960
Tor-Egil Thorland250110140660
Ásmundur Ingjaldsson25021040490
Gísli Gunnar Jónsson12020100910
Daníel G. Ingimundar1204080320
Guðni Grímsson4040700
Geir Evert Grímsson1304090670
Guðlaugur S. Helgason250100150860
Haukur Viðar Einarsson25040210910
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 6 TIME”]

NameTimeLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Ingólfur Guðvarðar son 501040830
Atli Jamil Ásgeirsson00:29,053273271377
Aron Ingi Svansson460
Kristján F. Sæmundsson00:31,6030810298858
Svanur Örn Tómasson
Kristján Skjóldal
Mikal Storflor Johnsen00:34,71301301791
Guðmundur Elíasson00:30,0031720297847
Fjölnir Guðmannsson 5050550
Birgir Sigurðsson751065595
Kristmundur Dagsson00:34,7124020250670
Roger Fossen00:28,9032810318868
Þór Þormar Pálsson00:29,153263261286
Tor-Egil Thorland00:37,50242242902
Ásmundur Ingjaldsson00:32,8428920269759
Gísli Gunnar Jónsson00:33,02287102771187
Daníel G. Ingimundar00:35,3426420244564
Guðni Grímsson00:28,23335203151015
Geir Evert Grímsson00:26,70350103401010
Guðlaugur S. Helgason00:28,00337103271187
Haukur Viðar Einarsson00:29,583213211231
[/su_tab]

[/su_tabs]
[/su_spoiler]

[su_spoiler title=”Modified Each Track”]
[su_tabs]

[su_tab title=”Track 1″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Bjarki Reynisson21020190190
Haukur Birgisson22060160160
Sigurjón Guðmarsson
Ole Kristian Øistad18060120120
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 2″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Bjarki Reynisson220110100300
Haukur Birgisson8080240
Sigurjón Guðmarsson
Ole Kristian Øistad120120
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 3″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Bjarki Reynisson902070370
Haukur Birgisson8080320
Sigurjón Guðmarsson
Ole Kristian Øistad120120
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 4″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Bjarki Reynisson18030150520
Haukur Birgisson18020160480
Sigurjón Guðmarsson
Ole Kristian Øistad120120
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 5″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Bjarki Reynisson220100120640
Haukur Birgisson802060540
Sigurjón Guðmarsson
Ole Kristian Øistad120120
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 6 TIME”]

NameTimeLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Bjarki Reynisson00 36 2735010340980
Haukur Birgisson00 38 4432810318858
Sigurjón Guðmarsson
Ole Kristian Øistad120120
[/su_tab]

[/su_tabs]
[/su_spoiler]

[su_spoiler title=”Street Legal Each Track”]
[su_tabs]

[su_tab title=”Track 1″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Ívar Guðmundsson35050300300
Eðvald Orri Guðmundsson35050300300
Steingrímur Bjarnason35040310310
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 2″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Ívar Guðmundsson35060290590
Eðvald Orri Guðmundsson250100150450
Steingrímur Bjarnason220220530
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 3″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Ívar Guðmundsson21012090680
Eðvald Orri Guðmundsson14020120570
Steingrímur Bjarnason23040190720
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 4″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Ívar Guðmundsson220100120800
Eðvald Orri Guðmundsson704030600
Steingrímur Bjarnason24040200920
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 5″]

NameLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Ívar Guðmundsson5050850
Eðvald Orri Guðmundsson5050650
Steingrímur Bjarnason3501102401160
[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Track 6 TIME”]

NameTimeLengthPenaltyTotal in TrackTOTAL
Ívar Guðmundsson00:42,17332103221172
Eðvald Orri Guðmundsson01:01,0615010140790
Steingrímur Bjarnason00:40,36350103401500
[/su_tab]

[/su_tabs]
[/su_spoiler]

FOIceland.com uses cookies to personalise your experience.
By using our website you agree to our Cookie Settings, but you can opt-out if you wish.